Archives

20.04.2022
EHC Kloten
:
EHC Olten
1
:
0
18.04.2022
EHC Olten
:
EHC Kloten
1
:
4
Simon Sterchi
Larri Leeger
Patrick Obrist
Martin Ness
16.04.2022
EHC Kloten
:
EHC Olten
4
:
1
Flurin Randegger
Alexei Dostoinov
13.04.2022
EHC Olten
:
EHC Kloten
1
:
0
Lukas Lhotak
Dario Meyer
Steve Kellenberger
11.04.2022
EHC Kloten
:
EHC Olten
2
:
1
Robin Figren
Nicholas Steiner
Garry Nunn
Joel Scheidegger
07.04.2022
HC Thurgau
:
EHC Kloten
2
:
3
Luis Janett
Andri Spiller
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
:
EHC Olten
3
:
4
Lucas Matewa
Ludovic Voirol
Léonardo Fuhrer
05.04.2022
EHC Kloten
:
HC Thurgau
2
:
3
Andri Spiller
Valentin Senn
David Baumann
EHC Olten
:
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
1
:
3
Simon Sterchi
Janis Elsener
David Eugster
Devin Muller
03.04.2022
HC Thurgau
:
EHC Kloten
2
:
3
Marco Forrer
Niki Altorfer
Steve Kellenberger
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
:
EHC Olten
5
:
4
Jaison Dubois
Eliot Antonietti
01.04.2022
EHC Kloten
:
HC Thurgau
6
:
2
Niki Altorfer
Patrick Spannring
Patrick Parati
EHC Olten
:
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
4
:
1
Stanislav Horansky
Oliver Achermann
Daniel Carbis
30.03.2022
HC Thurgau
:
EHC Kloten
1
:
2
Dominic Hobi
Fabio Hollenstein
Simon Kindschi
Michael Loosli
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
:
EHC Olten
2
:
5
Jaison Dubois
Lucas Matewa
Eliot Antonietti
Adam Hasani
28.03.2022
EHC Kloten
:
HC Thurgau
2
:
3
Martin Ness
Fabian Ganz
Kevin Kühni
Dominic Hobi
EHC Olten
:
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
3
:
1
Joel Scheidegger
Simon Sterchi
24.03.2022
EHC Visp
:
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
3
:
4
Sandro Brügger
Stefan Mäder
David Eugster
Julien Privet
21.03.2022
EHC Olten
:
HC Sierre
6
:
2
Silvan Wyss
Fabio Arnold
Maxime Montandon
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
:
EHC Visp
0
:
3
Ludovic Voirol
Lucas Matewa
Evgenï Chiriaev
HC Thurgau
:
SC Langenthal
2
:
1
Frédéric Jolliet
Ian Derungs
Pascal Caminada
Dario Kummer
19.03.2022
SC Langenthal
:
HC Thurgau
2
:
1
GCK Lions
:
EHC Kloten
2
:
3
Gianluca Burger
Roman Schlagenhauf
Simon Kindschi
HC Sierre
:
EHC Olten
4
:
1
Benjamin Bonvin
Remo Giovannini
Stéphane Heughebaert
EHC Visp
:
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
3
:
4
Niklas Olausson
Thierry Paterlini
Michael Huntebrinker
17.03.2022
EHC Kloten
:
GCK Lions
5
:
4
Simon Kindschi
Michael Loosli
Livio Truog
Luca Capaul
EHC Olten
:
HC Sierre
8
:
2
Janis Elsener
Dominik Volejnicek
Mike Wyniger
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
:
EHC Visp
3
:
4
Loic In-Albon
Jaison Dubois
Melvin Merola
Lou Bogdanoff
HC Thurgau
:
SC Langenthal
4
:
3
Daniel Woger
Ian Derungs
15.03.2022
SC Langenthal
:
HC Thurgau
1
:
4
Yves Müller
Jeff Campbell
Luis Janett
GCK Lions
:
EHC Kloten
1
:
6
Nicolas Baechler
Noah Meier
Dario Meyer
Sandro Zurkirchen
HC Sierre
:
EHC Olten
2
:
4
Nicolas Dozin
Goran Bezina
Eliot Antonietti
EHC Visp
:
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
3
:
4
Raphael Kuonen
Andy Ritz
David Eugster
Julien Privet
13.03.2022
EHC Kloten
:
GCK Lions
6
:
3
Corsin Casutt
EHC Olten
:
HC Sierre
8
:
2
Joel Scheidegger
Cedric Hüsler
Dominik Volejnicek
Yves Brantschen
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
:
EHC Visp
2
:
1
Lucas Matewa
Julien Privet
Evgenï Chiriaev
HC Thurgau
:
SC Langenthal
4
:
1
Luis Janett
Kevin Kühni
Marc Kämpf
09.03.2022
EHC Winterthur
:
HC Sierre
2
:
3
Teppo Kivelä
Jan Zwissler
Maxime Montandon
Mike Wyniger
EVZ Academy
:
GCK Lions
1
:
2
Corsin Casutt
Noah Meier
07.03.2022
HC Sierre
:
EHC Winterthur
4
:
3
GCK Lions
:
EVZ Academy
5
:
2
05.03.2022
EVZ Academy
:
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
1
:
5
Damian Gehringer
David Eugster
SC Langenthal
:
HC Thurgau
5
:
4
EHC Olten
:
GCK Lions
5
:
2
Silvan Wyss
Robin Schwab
Gianluca Burger
HC Sierre
:
EHC Kloten
1
:
4
Eliott Meyrat
Loic Vouardoux
Valentin Claireaux
Eric Faille
EHC Visp
:
HCB Ticino Rockets
2
:
1
03.03.2022
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
:
SC Langenthal
2
:
3
Loic In-Albon
Lucas Matewa
Pascal Caminada
EVZ Academy
:
EHC Visp
1
:
2
Jan Schwendeler
Lorenz Kienzle
EHC Kloten
:
HC Thurgau
2
:
5
Matteo Nodari
Valentin Claireaux
Nico Lehmann
Ian Derungs
EHC Olten
:
HCB Ticino Rockets
11
:
0
Stéphane Heughebaert
Francesco Gärtner
Jari Näser
HC Sierre
:
EHC Winterthur
7
:
4
Eliot Bernazzi
Noah In-Albon
Virgile Thévoz
Mathieu Pompei
01.03.2022
GCK Lions
:
EVZ Academy
3
:
2
Roman Schlagenhauf
Valentin Hofer
HCB Ticino Rockets
:
HC Sierre
5
:
2
Axel Leone
Stefan Müller
EHC Winterthur
:
SC Langenthal
0
:
3
Mathieu Pompei
Virgile Thévoz
Frantisek Rehak
Dario Kummer
EHC Kloten
:
EHC Olten
5
:
3
Patrick Obrist
Robin Schwab
EHC Visp
:
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
2
:
3
Sandro Brügger
Oliver Achermann
Thierry Paterlini
27.02.2022
HC Sierre
:
EHC Olten
2
:
5
Maxime Montandon
Adam Hasani
SC Langenthal
:
GCK Lions
7
:
4
Jeff Campbell
Michael Liniger
Livio Truog
HC Thurgau
:
EHC Visp
1
:
4
Nico Lehmann
Andy Ritz
Dario Burgener
HCB Ticino Rockets
:
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
3
:
6
Davide Gaeta
Devin Muller
EHC Winterthur
:
EHC Kloten
1
:
2
Nico Engeler
Dario Meyer
25.02.2022
GCK Lions
:
HCB Ticino Rockets
6
:
2
Nicolas Baechler
Noah Böhler
Francesco Gärtner
Fabian Ritzmann
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
:
HC Thurgau
5
:
0
Axel Andersson
Loic In-Albon
Kevin Kühni
EVZ Academy
:
HC Sierre
3
:
4
Anton Gradin
Tim Muggli
Yves Brantschen
Dominik Volejnicek
EHC Olten
:
SC Langenthal
1
:
2
Joel Scheidegger
Robin Schwab
Fabio Kläy
Luca Wyss
EHC Visp
:
EHC Winterthur
9
:
1
Linus Klasen
Valentin Pilet
Kevin Bozon
24.02.2022
HC Thurgau
:
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
6
:
5
Kevin Kühni
Toms Andersons
EHC Winterthur
:
EHC Visp
1
:
6
Jan Zwissler
Mathew Wilkins
Marc Steiner
Dario Burgener
23.02.2022
EHC Kloten
:
SC Langenthal
4
:
5
Steve Kellenberger
Flurin Randegger
Dario Kummer
22.02.2022
HC Thurgau
:
EHC Olten
2
:
1
Ian Derungs
Sebastiano Soracreppa
Simon Sterchi
Jan Mosimann
EVZ Academy
:
EHC Winterthur
1
:
2
Daniel Neumann
Fabian Haldimann
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
:
GCK Lions
4
:
0
Julien Privet
Jaison Dubois
Xeno Büsser
EHC Visp
:
HC Sierre
3
:
0
Stefan Spinell
Reto Lory
Yves Brantschen
Dany Gelinas
20.02.2022
SC Langenthal
:
EHC Visp
6
:
1
Dario Kummer
Jeff Campbell
Raphael Kuonen
EHC Olten
:
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
4
:
5
Adam Hasani
Cédric Maurer
Oliver Achermann
David Eugster
EVZ Academy
:
HC Thurgau
1
:
4
Valentin Hofer
Marco Forrer
Silvio Schmutz
GCK Lions
:
EHC Kloten
2
:
3
Corsin Casutt
Noah Meier
Niki Altorfer
18.02.2022
HC Thurgau
:
HCB Ticino Rockets
3
:
1
Ian Derungs
Marco Forrer
Stefan Müller
Fabian Ritzmann
EHC Winterthur
:
EHC Olten
3
:
1
Patric Hofstetter
Dion Knelsen
Cédric Maurer
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
:
HC Sierre
6
:
1
Sandis Smons
Nicolas Dozin
Eliott Meyrat
EHC Kloten
:
EVZ Academy
3
:
2
Niki Altorfer
Eric Faille
Joel Marchon
EHC Visp
:
GCK Lions
4
:
2
Fadri Riatsch
Andy Ritz
Victor Backman
Michael Liniger
15.02.2022
HC Sierre
:
EHC Visp
4
:
3
Anthony Beauregard
Melvin Merola
HCB Ticino Rockets
:
EHC Winterthur
1
:
2
Loic Vedova
Yves Stoffel
Kevin Bozon
SC Langenthal
:
EHC Kloten
0
:
5
Jeff Campbell
Flurin Randegger
Tomlinson Jeff
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
:
EHC Olten
4
:
2
Jaison Dubois
Adam Hasani
13.02.2022
HC Sierre
:
SC Langenthal
5
:
1
Remo Giovannini
Dany Gelinas
Pascal Caminada
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
:
EHC Winterthur
7
:
0
Loic In-Albon
Julien Privet
Kevin Bozon
Billy Hunziker
EHC Kloten
:
EHC Visp
4
:
3
Dario Meyer
Fabian Haberstich
EVZ Academy
:
HCB Ticino Rockets
5
:
2
Yanick Gil Antenen
Fabian Ritzmann
Yves Stoffel
GCK Lions
:
HC Thurgau
0
:
4
Corsin Casutt
Julian Mettler
Dominic Hobi
Bryan Rüegger
11.02.2022
HCB Ticino Rockets
:
EHC Kloten
2
:
5
Joël Neuenschwander
Matteo Nodari
EHC Winterthur
:
GCK Lions
5
:
4
Andri Henauer
Kyen Sopa
Noah Meier
SC Langenthal
:
EVZ Academy
4
:
3
Jeff Campbell
HC Thurgau
:
HC Sierre
3
:
0
Adam Rundqvist
Mike Wyniger
Dominik Volejnicek
EHC Visp
:
EHC Olten
5
:
6
Evgenï Chiriaev
Raphael Kuonen
Simon Sterchi
Lars Leuenberger
09.02.2022
GCK Lions
:
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
2
:
0
Jeffrey Meier
Jan Spring
Nicola Aeberhard
Oliver Achermann
HC Thurgau
:
EVZ Academy
3
:
1
Livio Azevedo
Dominic Hobi
Devin Stehli
Tim Muggli
EHC Winterthur
:
HCB Ticino Rockets
2
:
5
Nelson Chiquet
Yves Stoffel
EHC Visp
:
SC Langenthal
4
:
3
Dario Burgener
Fabian Haberstich
Jeff Campbell
Jérémie Bärtschi
EHC Olten
:
HC Sierre
2
:
3
Silvan Wyss
Simon Sterchi
Mike Wyniger
Yves Brantschen
07.02.2022
GCK Lions
:
SC Langenthal
5
:
6
Roman Schlagenhauf
Noah Fuss
Elvis Schläpfer
HC Sierre
:
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
2
:
3
Anthony Beauregard
Mathieu Vouillamoz
Lucas Matewa
Sandis Smons
HCB Ticino Rockets
:
HC Thurgau
4
:
1
Misha Moor
Dominik Binias
EVZ Academy
:
EHC Kloten
0
:
6
Rémi Vogel
Joel Marchon
Marc Marchon
EHC Olten
:
EHC Winterthur
6
:
1
Jan Mosimann
Cédric Maurer
Nico Engeler
05.02.2022
EHC Visp
:
EHC Kloten
1
:
7
Matteo Ritz
Flurin Randegger
Alexei Dostoinov
SC Langenthal
:
HC Sierre
3
:
7
Noah Fuss
Jeff Campbell
Dany Gelinas
Arnaud Montandon
EHC Winterthur
:
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
1
:
4
Billy Hunziker
Sondre Olden
David Eugster
HC Thurgau
:
GCK Lions
2
:
3
Patrick Parati
Patrick Spannring
Willy Riedi
Marlon Graf
HCB Ticino Rockets
:
EVZ Academy
5
:
1
Colin Fontana
Giona Bionda
Luca De Nisco
03.02.2022
GCK Lions
:
EHC Winterthur
3
:
1
Michael Liniger
Gianluca Burger
Andri Henauer
Nico Engeler
HC Sierre
:
HC Thurgau
2
:
1
Guillaume Maillard
Maxime Montandon
EVZ Academy
:
SC Langenthal
2
:
6
Luca De Nisco
Fabio Kläy
Dario Kummer
EHC Olten
:
EHC Visp
4
:
1
Robin Schwab
Cedric Hüsler
Fabian Haberstich
Fadri Riatsch
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
:
HCB Ticino Rockets
3
:
2
Jaison Dubois
Stéphane Patry
Adrien Lauper
01.02.2022
HCB Ticino Rockets
:
EHC Olten
3
:
6
Rocco Pezzullo
Davide Gaeta
Lukas Lhotak
Eliot Antonietti
EHC Winterthur
:
HC Sierre
3
:
5
SC Langenthal
:
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
5
:
4
Jeff Campbell
Axel Andersson
Thierry Paterlini
Stefan Rüegsegger
EHC Visp
:
EVZ Academy
3
:
2
Simon Wüest
Lorenz Kienzle
Evgenï Chiriaev
30.01.2022
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
:
EHC Kloten
2
:
1
Stéphane Patry
Ludovic Voirol
Alexei Dostoinov
Eric Faille
EHC Winterthur
:
HC Thurgau
1
:
4
Anthony Staiger
Nico Engeler
Sebastiano Soracreppa
HCB Ticino Rockets
:
EHC Visp
1
:
9
Fabian Ritzmann
Denys Rubanik
Valentin Pilet
Sandro Brügger
EVZ Academy
:
EHC Olten
0
:
5
Robin Schwab
Florian Schmuckli
GCK Lions
:
HC Sierre
4
:
2
Xeno Büsser
Willy Riedi
Thomas Heinimann
Mike Wyniger
28.01.2022
HC Sierre
:
GCK Lions
4
:
2
Yves Brantschen
Arnaud Montandon
Noah Meier
HCB Ticino Rockets
:
SC Langenthal
1
:
8
Edouard Margairaz
Uinter Guerra
EHC Visp
:
HC Thurgau
2
:
3
Stefan Mäder
Patrick Parati
Ian Derungs
EHC Kloten
:
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
2
:
1
Robin Figren
Martin Ness
David Eugster
EHC Olten
:
EVZ Academy
2
:
0
Florian Schmuckli
Valentin Hofer
25.01.2022
HC Sierre
:
HCB Ticino Rockets
3
:
4
Eliot Bernazzi
Eric Castonguay
Edouard Margairaz
SC Langenthal
:
EHC Winterthur
4
:
3
Stefan Tschannen
Jeff Campbell
Teppo Kivelä
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
:
EHC Visp
2
:
0
Ludovic Voirol
Arnaud Jaquet
Evgenï Chiriaev
EHC Olten
:
EHC Kloten
3
:
6
Simon Sterchi
Jan Mosimann
Andri Spiller
Nicholas Steiner
EVZ Academy
:
GCK Lions
1
:
2
Louis Betschmann
Marlon Graf
Samuel Widmer
23.01.2022
HC Thurgau
:
SC Langenthal
6
:
3
Nico Lehmann
Luis Janett
Hans Pienitz
Stefan Tschannen
22.01.2022
EHC Kloten
:
HC Sierre
7
:
0
Alexei Dostoinov
Yves Brantschen
Emilijus Krakauskas
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
:
EVZ Academy
4
:
1
Axel Andersson
Lucas Matewa
Karim Del Ponte
Rémi Vogel
EHC Visp
:
HCB Ticino Rockets
4
:
3
Raphael Kuonen
Joël Neuenschwander
Fabian Ritzmann
GCK Lions
:
EHC Olten
1
:
2
Kyen Sopa
Robin Zumbühl
Silas Matthys
Jan Mosimann
21.01.2022
HC Thurgau
:
EHC Winterthur
5
:
1
Ian Derungs
Nico Engeler
19.01.2022
HC Thurgau
:
EHC Kloten
2
:
5
Dominic Hobi
Marco Forrer
Sandro Zurkirchen
Andri Spiller
18.01.2022
HC Sierre
:
EVZ Academy
1
:
0
Yonas Berthoud
Dany Gelinas
HCB Ticino Rockets
:
GCK Lions
2
:
8
Nicolò Ugazzi
Petr Cajka
Xeno Büsser
Kyen Sopa
SC Langenthal
:
EHC Olten
1
:
6
Luca Christen
Jeff Campbell
Joel Scheidegger
Lars Leuenberger
15.01.2022
EHC Kloten
:
EHC Winterthur
5
:
1
Andri Spiller
Eric Faille
Mathieu Pompei
Patric Hofstetter
EHC Olten
:
HC Thurgau
1
:
3
Silvan Wyss
Nico Lehmann
Marco Forrer
14.01.2022
EHC Winterthur
:
EVZ Academy
1
:
2
Robin Lekic
Dario Allenspach
13.01.2022
EHC Kloten
:
GCK Lions
6
:
5
Harrison Luc Schreiber
Simon Kindschi
Noah Meier
04.01.2022
GCK Lions
:
EHC Visp
3
:
0
30.12.2021
EHC Kloten
:
HCB Ticino Rockets
5
:
3
Kevin Lindemann
23.12.2021
HC Sierre
:
SC Langenthal
2
:
3
Benjamin Bonvin
Tomas Dolana
Even Helfer
Elien Paupe
HCB Ticino Rockets
:
EHC Visp
0
:
5
Alessandro Villa
Denys Rubanik
Evgenï Chiriaev
Valentin Pilet
EHC Winterthur
:
HC Thurgau
1
:
2
Silvio Schmutz
Kevin Kühni
EHC Olten
:
EHC Kloten
2
:
0
Simon Sterchi
Flurin Randegger
Andri Spiller
GCK Lions
:
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
0
:
4
Anton Haberbeck
Luca Capaul
Nicola Aeberhard
Oliver Achermann
21.12.2021
HC Thurgau
:
EVZ Academy
5
:
2
Bryan Rüegger
Patrick Parati
Jan Schwendeler
SC Langenthal
:
EHC Winterthur
3
:
4
Jeff Campbell
Silvan Hess
Teppo Kivelä
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
:
EHC Olten
3
:
2
Loic In-Albon
Axel Andersson
Stéphane Heughebaert
EHC Kloten
:
HC Sierre
3
:
1
Steve Kellenberger
Mike Wyniger
Fabio Arnold
EHC Visp
:
GCK Lions
5
:
2
Raphael Kuonen
Michael Liniger
Corsin Casutt
19.12.2021
EHC Visp
:
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
2
:
5
EHC Olten
:
EVZ Academy
4
:
0
Stéphane Heughebaert
Cedric Hüsler
Rémi Vogel
HCB Ticino Rockets
:
HC Sierre
2
:
6
Davide Gaeta
Axel Leone
Fabio Arnold
Eliott Meyrat
GCK Lions
:
SC Langenthal
1
:
7
Willy Riedi
Pascal Caminada
Noah Fuss
EHC Kloten
:
HC Thurgau
4
:
1
Niki Altorfer
Ramon Knellwolf
Nico Lehmann
Dominic Hobi
11.12.2021
EHC Winterthur
:
EHC Visp
4
:
6
Anthony Staiger
Patric Hofstetter
Sandro Brügger
Stefan Mäder
EVZ Academy
:
SC Langenthal
0
:
2
Stefan Tschannen
Luca Wyss
HC Sierre
:
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
2
:
5
Arnaud Montandon
Benjamin Bougro
Toms Andersons
Julien Privet
GCK Lions
:
EHC Olten
2
:
1
Robin Zumbühl
Simon Sterchi
HCB Ticino Rockets
:
EHC Kloten
2
:
3
Davide Gaeta
Michael Pastori
Marc Marchon
Alexei Dostoinov
07.12.2021
HC Thurgau
:
HC Sierre
0
:
3
Ian Derungs
Fabio Arnold
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
:
HCB Ticino Rockets
7
:
0
Ludovic Voirol
François Beauchemin
EHC Kloten
:
GCK Lions
6
:
2
Dario Meyer
Luca Capaul
Marlon Graf
EHC Olten
:
EHC Winterthur
5
:
0
Silas Matthys
Fabian Haldimann
EHC Visp
:
EVZ Academy
2
:
4
Simon Wüest
Linus Klasen
Stefan Spinell
05.12.2021
EVZ Academy
:
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
0
:
6
Rémi Vogel
David Eugster
EHC Visp
:
EHC Kloten
2
:
6
Fabian Haberstich
Sandro Brügger
Simon Kindschi
Niki Altorfer
SC Langenthal
:
HCB Ticino Rockets
4
:
1
HC Thurgau
:
EHC Olten
0
:
4
Silvio Schmutz
Lars Leuenberger
Joel Scheidegger
GCK Lions
:
EHC Winterthur
4
:
3
Corsin Casutt
Fabian Haldimann
Patric Hofstetter
03.12.2021
HC Sierre
:
EHC Visp
0
:
4
Eliott Meyrat
Eric Castonguay
Valentin Pilet
Evgenï Chiriaev
HCB Ticino Rockets
:
GCK Lions
4
:
3
Denys Rubanik
Roman Schlagenhauf
Corsin Casutt
EHC Winterthur
:
EVZ Academy
1
:
3
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
:
HC Thurgau
2
:
3
Arnaud Schnegg
Loic In-Albon
Patrick Parati
Dominic Hobi
EHC Olten
:
SC Langenthal
3
:
2
Jan Mosimann
Florian Schmuckli
Fabio Kläy
Luca Christen
01.12.2021
SC Langenthal
:
EHC Visp
3
:
2
Dario Kummer
Jeff Campbell
Stefan Mäder
Per Hanberg
30.11.2021
HC Sierre
:
EHC Winterthur
4
:
1
Remo Giovannini
Fabio Arnold
HC Thurgau
:
HCB Ticino Rockets
4
:
3
Patrick Spannring
Marco Forrer
Colin Fontana
Joël Neuenschwander
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
:
EHC Kloten
3
:
6
Noah Delémont
Julien Privet
Eric Faille
Alexei Dostoinov
EVZ Academy
:
GCK Lions
3
:
1
Luca Capaul
28.11.2021
EHC Visp
:
HC Thurgau
2
:
4
Melvin Merola
Stefan Mäder
SC Langenthal
:
EHC Kloten
5
:
4
Stefan Tschannen
Jeff Campbell
Tomlinson Jeff
Flurin Randegger
EHC Olten
:
HCB Ticino Rockets
5
:
2
Cedric Hüsler
Francesco Gärtner
EHC Winterthur
:
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
1
:
6
Daniel Carbis
EVZ Academy
:
HC Sierre
3
:
1
Mike Wyniger
Dominik Volejnicek
26.11.2021
HC Sierre
:
EHC Olten
5
:
2
Maxime Montandon
HC Thurgau
:
GCK Lions
4
:
3
Jason Fritsche
Fabio Hollenstein
Noah Meier
Michael Liniger
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
:
SC Langenthal
2
:
3
Jaison Dubois
Colin Stauffacher
EHC Kloten
:
EHC Winterthur
2
:
1
Patrick Obrist
Patric Hofstetter
24.11.2021
EVZ Academy
:
EHC Kloten
0
:
6
Joel Marchon
Niki Altorfer
23.11.2021
GCK Lions
:
HC Sierre
1
:
0
Sascha Ruppelt
Michael Liniger
Arnaud Montandon
Fabio Arnold
SC Langenthal
:
HCB Ticino Rockets
4
:
0
Jeff Campbell
Eric Landry
21.11.2021
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
:
GCK Lions
5
:
6
Julien Privet
EHC Olten
:
EHC Visp
6
:
0
Joel Scheidegger
Robin Schwab
Sandro Brügger
Fadri Riatsch
HC Thurgau
:
SC Langenthal
0
:
4
Patrick Parati
Dario Kummer
Stefan Tschannen
HCB Ticino Rockets
:
EHC Winterthur
3
:
5
Josselin Dufey
Alessandro Villa
Kevin Bozon
Alexis Valenza
EHC Kloten
:
EVZ Academy
6
:
1
Marc Marchon
Andri Spiller
19.11.2021
EHC Winterthur
:
HCB Ticino Rockets
3
:
2
Mick Schüpbach
Billy Hunziker
Jannik Canova
Colin Fontana
HC Sierre
:
GCK Lions
7
:
2
Anthony Beauregard
Dany Gelinas
Kyen Sopa
Jan Spring
SC Langenthal
:
HC Thurgau
3
:
4
Timothy Coffman
Jeff Campbell
Dominic Hobi
EVZ Academy
:
EHC Kloten
2
:
1
Flurin Randegger
Patrick Obrist
EHC Visp
:
EHC Olten
3
:
5
Matteo Ritz
Raphael Kuonen
Lars Leuenberger
Joel Scheidegger
17.11.2021
HC Sierre
:
EHC Kloten
4
:
2
Mike Wyniger
Benjamin Bonvin
Eric Faille
Sandro Zurkirchen
16.11.2021
GCK Lions
:
EHC Visp
0
:
5
Gianluca Burger
Jan Spring
Matteo Ritz
EHC Winterthur
:
SC Langenthal
1
:
5
Mathew Wilkins
Stefan Tschannen
EVZ Academy
:
HC Thurgau
3
:
2
Daniel Neumann
Arno Nussbaumer
Marco Forrer
Nico Lehmann
EHC Olten
:
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
4
:
2
Silvan Wyss
Jens Nater
David Eugster
06.11.2021
EHC Kloten
:
HCB Ticino Rockets
9
:
1
Harrison Luc Schreiber
Jari Näser
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
:
HC Sierre
2
:
0
Ludovic Voirol
Axel Andersson
Nicolas Dozin
EHC Visp
:
EHC Winterthur
6
:
0
Evgenï Chiriaev
Reto Lory
Fabian Haldimann
SC Langenthal
:
EVZ Academy
2
:
3
Jeff Campbell
EHC Olten
:
GCK Lions
6
:
1
04.11.2021
HC Thurgau
:
EHC Winterthur
5
:
0
Adam Rundqvist
Dominic Hobi
Nico Engeler
SC Langenthal
:
HC Sierre
5
:
1
Frantisek Rehak
Jeff Campbell
Yves Brantschen
Dany Gelinas
02.11.2021
GCK Lions
:
EHC Kloten
1
:
9
Enzo Guebey
Sandro Zurkirchen
HC Sierre
:
HC Thurgau
2
:
3
Eliott Meyrat
Thomas Heinimann
HCB Ticino Rockets
:
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
2
:
4
Davide Gaeta
Loic In-Albon
Jaison Dubois
EHC Winterthur
:
EHC Olten
0
:
4
Dominic Weder
EVZ Academy
:
EHC Visp
3
:
2
Tim Muggli
Marco Lütolf
31.10.2021
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
:
EVZ Academy
4
:
6
Rémi Vogel
EHC Olten
:
HC Thurgau
4
:
1
Adam Hasani
Kevin Kühni
Jason Fritsche
HCB Ticino Rockets
:
SC Langenthal
3
:
4
Riccardo Werder
Timothy Coffman
Luca Christen
EHC Winterthur
:
GCK Lions
2
:
5
Mick Schüpbach
Anthony Staiger
Roman Schlagenhauf
EHC Kloten
:
EHC Visp
5
:
1
Robin Figren
29.10.2021
GCK Lions
:
HCB Ticino Rockets
2
:
4
Silvan Landolt
Colin Fontana
Stefan Müller
HC Thurgau
:
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
3
:
1
Luis Janett
Kevin Kühni
Nicola Aeberhard
Thierry Paterlini
SC Langenthal
:
EHC Olten
0
:
5
Luca Wyss
Jeff Campbell
Florian Schmuckli
Lars Leuenberger
EHC Visp
:
HC Sierre
4
:
1
Raphael Kuonen
Tomas Dolana
Maxime Montandon
EVZ Academy
:
EHC Winterthur
3
:
5
Jan Schwendeler
Fabian Haldimann
26.10.2021
HCB Ticino Rockets
:
EVZ Academy
4
:
2
Colin Fontana
24.10.2021
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
:
EHC Visp
1
:
4
Evgenï Chiriaev
HC Thurgau
:
EHC Kloten
0
:
2
Silvio Schmutz
Noël Bader
SC Langenthal
:
GCK Lions
2
:
4
Fabio Kläy
Jeff Campbell
Michael Liniger
Roman Schlagenhauf
HC Sierre
:
HCB Ticino Rockets
3
:
2
Maxime Montandon
Goran Bezina
Mathieu Croce
François Beauchemin
EVZ Academy
:
EHC Olten
1
:
9
Jan Mosimann
22.10.2021
GCK Lions
:
EVZ Academy
5
:
3
Dominic Buchli
Xeno Büsser
HCB Ticino Rockets
:
HC Thurgau
0
:
3
Misha Moor
Nicolò Ugazzi
Jason Fritsche
EHC Winterthur
:
HC Sierre
4
:
5
Mathieu Pompei
Mathew Wilkins
Anthony Beauregard
Arnaud Montandon
EHC Kloten
:
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
4
:
0
Niki Altorfer
Alexei Dostoinov
Stefan Ulmer
Oliver Achermann
EHC Visp
:
SC Langenthal
3
:
2
Raphael Kuonen
Per Hanberg
Fabio Kläy
Jeff Campbell
20.10.2021
HCB Ticino Rockets
:
EHC Olten
1
:
2
Dion Knelsen
Adam Hasani
19.10.2021
HC Sierre
:
EVZ Academy
8
:
1
Nicolas Dozin
Tomas Dolana
HC Thurgau
:
EHC Visp
4
:
1
Daniel Woger
Jonathan Ang
Fabian Haberstich
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
:
EHC Winterthur
7
:
0
Sondre Olden
Stefan Ulmer
Kevin Bozon
EHC Kloten
:
SC Langenthal
5
:
2
Andri Spiller
Eric Faille
Noah Fuss
16.10.2021
EVZ Academy
:
HCB Ticino Rockets
1
:
2
Rémi Vogel
Francesco Gärtner
Fabian Ritzmann
SC Langenthal
:
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
2
:
6
Yves Müller
Jeff Campbell
Daniel Carbis
Thierry Paterlini
EHC Olten
:
HC Sierre
5
:
3
Jan Mosimann
Stanislav Horansky
Yves Brantschen
Dominik Volejnicek
EHC Winterthur
:
EHC Kloten
1
:
6
Robin Lekic
Robin Figren
GCK Lions
:
HC Thurgau
4
:
2
Victor Backman
Robin Zumbühl
Patrick Parati
Dominic Hobi
13.10.2021
SC Langenthal
:
HC Thurgau
4
:
3
Jeff Campbell
Noah Fuss
Ian Derungs
Stephan Mair
12.10.2021
GCK Lions
:
EHC Winterthur
2
:
1
Jan Spring
Noah Meier
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
:
HCB Ticino Rockets
8
:
5
Loic In-Albon
Ludovic Voirol
Thibault Fatton
François Beauchemin
EHC Kloten
:
EHC Olten
3
:
1
Flurin Randegger
Jan Mosimann
EHC Visp
:
EVZ Academy
5
:
1
Simon Wüest
Fadri Riatsch
Linus Klasen
09.10.2021
EHC Kloten
:
EHC Visp
4
:
1
Simon Kindschi
Fabian Haberstich
Andy Furrer
HC Sierre
:
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
2
:
3
Dany Gelinas
Arnaud Jaquet
Loic In-Albon
EHC Olten
:
GCK Lions
4
:
1
Julian Mettler
Gianluca Burger
HCB Ticino Rockets
:
EHC Winterthur
5
:
4
Michael Pastori
Kevin Bozon
08.10.2021
EVZ Academy
:
SC Langenthal
1
:
4
Luca Wyss
Fabio Kläy
05.10.2021
GCK Lions
:
EHC Kloten
2
:
6
Mattia Hinterkircher
Julian Mettler
Roman Schlagenhauf
Flurin Randegger
HC Thurgau
:
HCB Ticino Rockets
4
:
0
Bernhard Fechtig
Bryan Rüegger
Fabian Ritzmann
Jannik Canova
EHC Winterthur
:
EHC Olten
2
:
4
Nico Engeler
Lars Leuenberger
Dion Knelsen
SC Langenthal
:
EHC Visp
0
:
6
Jeff Campbell
Raphael Kuonen
Per Hanberg
EVZ Academy
:
HC Sierre
1
:
2
Dominik Volejnicek
Fabio Arnold
02.10.2021
EHC Visp
:
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
2
:
4
Sandro Brügger
Oliver Achermann
SC Langenthal
:
HC Sierre
2
:
5
Fabio Kläy
Jeff Campbell
Dany Gelinas
Arnaud Montandon
EHC Olten
:
HC Thurgau
4
:
1
Jan Mosimann
Joel Scheidegger
Marco Forrer
EHC Winterthur
:
EHC Kloten
1
:
6
Anthony Staiger
Steve Kellenberger
Simon Kindschi
GCK Lions
:
HCB Ticino Rockets
9
:
1
Luca Capaul
Marlon Graf
Michael Pastori
Petr Cajka
28.09.2021
HC Sierre
:
EHC Olten
2
:
3
Yonas Berthoud
Stéphane Heughebaert
HC Thurgau
:
EHC Visp
3
:
2
Ian Derungs
Patrick Parati
Melvin Merola
Raphael Kuonen
HCB Ticino Rockets
:
EVZ Academy
6
:
5
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
:
GCK Lions
5
:
2
Arnaud Jaquet
Axel Andersson
EHC Kloten
:
SC Langenthal
3
:
0
Nicholas Steiner
Marc Marchon
Marc Kämpf
25.09.2021
HC Thurgau
:
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
3
:
4
EHC Kloten
:
HC Sierre
2
:
3
Dario Meyer
Tomas Dolana
Mike Wyniger
EVZ Academy
:
EHC Winterthur
1
:
4
Rémi Vogel
Mick Schüpbach
EHC Visp
:
GCK Lions
4
:
1
Raphael Kuonen
Per Hanberg
Roman Schlagenhauf
Michael Liniger
SC Langenthal
:
EHC Olten
0
:
2
Jeff Campbell
Yves Müller
Joel Scheidegger
Lars Leuenberger
22.09.2021
EHC Olten
:
EHC Visp
4
:
3
Cedric Hüsler
Raphael Kuonen
Stefan Mäder
21.09.2021
HC Sierre
:
HC Thurgau
2
:
5
Arnaud Montandon
Eliot Bernazzi
Jason Fritsche
HCB Ticino Rockets
:
EHC Kloten
1
:
7
Fabian Ritzmann
Axel Leone
Juraj Simek
EHC Winterthur
:
SC Langenthal
2
:
4
Silvan Hess
Luca Christen
Timo Braus
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
:
EVZ Academy
6
:
0
Jaison Dubois
Gaëtan Augsburger
18.09.2021
EHC Winterthur
:
HC Sierre
4
:
3
Mike Wyniger
Fabio Arnold
EHC Kloten
:
HC Thurgau
5
:
2
Patrick Obrist
Daniel Woger
Ian Derungs
EHC Visp
:
HCB Ticino Rockets
2
:
1
Philip Ahlström
Per Hanberg
Eric Landry
Giona Bionda
EHC Olten
:
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
6
:
2
Dominic Weder
Devin Muller
Oliver Achermann
GCK Lions
:
EVZ Academy
6
:
1
Lionel Cédric Marchand
Xeno Büsser
14.09.2021
HC Sierre
:
EHC Visp
2
:
4
Makai Holdener
Anthony Beauregard
Yves Brantschen
HC Thurgau
:
GCK Lions
0
:
3
Janik Loosli
Marco Forrer
Jeffrey Meier
Joel Henry
HCB Ticino Rockets
:
SC Langenthal
3
:
4
Rocco Pezzullo
Dario Kummer
Marc Kämpf
EHC Kloten
:
EHC Olten
3
:
2
Steve Kellenberger
Patrick Obrist
Silvan Wyss
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
:
EHC Winterthur
6
:
5
Loic In-Albon
Noah Delémont
Kevin Bozon
11.09.2021
HC Thurgau
:
EVZ Academy
4
:
2
Stephan Mair
Ian Derungs
SC Langenthal
:
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
4
:
1
Jeff Campbell
Pascal Caminada
Thierry Paterlini
HC Sierre
:
GCK Lions
4
:
2
Eric Castonguay
Enzo Guebey
Joel Henry
EHC Visp
:
EHC Winterthur
2
:
1
Linus Klasen
Andy Ritz
Teppo Kivelä
EHC Olten
:
HCB Ticino Rockets
8
:
2
Stanislav Horansky
Jan Mosimann
Jari Näser
Giona Bionda
10.09.2021
GCK Lions
:
SC Langenthal
4
:
5
Samuel Widmer
Jérémie Bärtschi
EHC Winterthur
:
HC Thurgau
0
:
3
Sebastiano Soracreppa
Nico Lehmann
EVZ Academy
:
EHC Olten
0
:
4
Arno Nussbaumer
Silvan Wyss
HCB Ticino Rockets
:
HC Sierre
5
:
6
Stefan Müller
Giona Bionda
Goran Bezina
Maxime Montandon
09.09.2021
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
:
EHC Kloten
6
:
2
Julien Privet
Loic In-Albon
Eric Faille

Trouvez votre réseau de communication local

Trouvez votre réseau

Suche nach PLZ