SUISSEDIGITAL

Fördernde Mitglieder

Adjucom AG
Herr Silvan Willimann
Ohmstalerstrasse 2
6247 Schötz
+41 78 603 00 20
silvan.willimann(at)quickline.ch

Adrenio GmbH
Herr Thomas Mühlethaler
St. Niklausstrasse 22
8103 Unterengstringen
+41 43 305 82 45
t.muehlethaler(at)adrenio.com
www.adrenio.com

AGIS
Herr Leo Zgraggen
Hauptstrasse 39
9053 Teufen
+41 71 335 77 22
info(at)agis.ch
www.agis.ch

Arimax Distribution AG
Herr Ronny Schnüriger
Badenerstrasse 565 A
8048 Zürich
+41 43 321 73 93
ronny.schnueriger(at)arimax.ch
www.arimax.ch

Arnold AG
Energie & Telecom
Vorstadt 20
3380 Wangen a.A.
+41 32 631 77 12
arnold(at)arnold.ch
www.arnold.ch

AVM GmbH
AVM GmbH for International Communication Technology
Alt-Moabit 95
D-10559 Berlin
+49 89 99311 0
ict-info(at)avm.de
www.avm.de 

Axians Schweiz AG
Herr Roger Hollenstein
Winkelriedstrasse 35
6003 Luzern
roger.hollenstein(at)axians.com
engineering(at)axians.com
www.axians.ch

AXING AG
Herr Johannes Moser
Gewerbehaus Moskau
8262 Ramsen
j.moser(at)axing.com
www.axing.com

Backbone Solutions AG
Herr Marcel Gmür
Chaltenbodenstrasse 4a
8834 Schindellegi
mgmuer(at)backbone.ch
www.backbone.ch

BN AG
In der Luberzen 19
8902 Urdorf
043 455 60 00
info(at)mybn.ch
www.mybn.ch

Burag Kabinenbau AG
Herr Thomas Rutishauser
Hilagstrasse 18
8360 Eschlikon
+41 71 973 90 84
info(at)buragkabinenbau.ch
www.buragkabinenbau.ch

Cisco Systems GmbH
Herr Philipp Müller
Richtistrasse 7
8304 Wallisellen
+41 44 878 97 20
phmuelle(at)cisco.com
www.cisco.com

Connect Com AG
Frau Angela Gubser
Wahligenstrasse 4A
6023 Rothenburg
+41 41 854 00 38
angela.gubser(at)ccm.ch
www.ccm.ch

DCT-Delta Swiss AG
Herr Renato Cathry 
Industriezone Schächenwald
6460 Altdorf UR
+41 41 619 14 01
cathry(at)delta-swiss.ch
www.delta-swiss.ch

Erivision AG
Herr Rudolf Troller
Im Moos 13
4710 Balsthal
+41 62 391 11 34
rudolf.troller(at)erivision.ch
www.erivision.ch

euNetworks SA
Kronenplatz 14
8953 Dietikon
+41 44 745 10 30
info(at)eunetworks.com
www.eunetworks.com

GAS&COM AG
Ballonstrasse 28
8952 Schlieren
+41 44 733 62 11
sergio.milesi(at)gas-com.ch
www.gas-com.ch

Groupe Canal+
Rue Marterey 5
1002 Lausanne
+41 21 555 3206
brice.daumin(at)canal-plus.com
www.canalplus.ch

Helltec Engineering AG
Herr Franz Hellmüller
Stationsstrasse 89
6023 Rothenburg
+41 41 444 42 42
franz.hellmueller(at)helltec.ch
www.helltec.ch

ImproWare AG
Herr Sacha Gloor
Zurlindenstrasse 29
4133 Pratteln
+41 61 826 93 00
sacha(at)imp.ch
www.imp.ch

INFRA-COM SWISS AG
Herr Christian Kohli
Surentalstrasse 10
6210 Sursee 
++41 41 500 4444
signal(at)infra-com.ch
www.infra-com.ch

Instakom AG
Herr Roman Frank
Bühlstrasse 2
8125 Zollikerberg
+41 44 396 70 20
instakom(at)instakom.ch
www.instakom.ch

Interprimis GmbH
Herr Thomas von Arx
Baslerstrasse 15
4600 Olten
+41 62 521 21 33
t.vonarx(at)interprimis.ch

ISATEL Electronic AG
Herr Roger Heinrich
Hinterbergstrasse 9
6330 Cham
+41 41 748 50 50
roger.heinrich(at)isatel.ch
www.isatel.ch 

netpartner AG
Herr Fabian Künzi
Allee 1B
6210 Sursee
+41 41 531 18 90
info@netpartner.ch
www.netpartner.ch

netplus.ch SA
Techno-Pôle 3
3960 Sierre
+41 27 565 75 11
info(at)netplus.pro
www.netplus.ch

Ocilion IPTV Technologies GmbH
Herr Jürg Caluori
Schärdinger Strasse 35 
A-4910 Ried im Innkreis 
0043 7752 2144 322
juerg.caluori(at)ocilion.com
www.ocilion.com

OMNICOM SA
Herr Renzo del Mastro
Puits Codet 12
2000 Neuchâtel
+41 32 720 10 10
info(at)omnicom.ch
www.omnicom.ch

Optonet AG
Herr Markus Weber
Industriestrasse 25c
9524 Zuzwil
+41 71 955 04 44
markus.weber(at)optonet.ch
www.optonet.ch

Ruoss AG
Herr Markus Ruoss
Erlenstrasse 2
6343 Rotkreuz
+41 41 798 88 00
MarkusRuoss(at)RuossAG.ch
www.ruossag.ch

Saphir Group Networks AG
Kanalstrasse 21
4415 Lausen
+41 61 926 55 55
info(at)saphirgroup.ch
www.saphirgroup.ch

Signum Engineering GmbH
Herr Domenik Studer
Ebenaustrasse 24
6048 Horw
+41 41 280 82 01
info(at)signum-engineering.ch
https://www.signum-engineering.ch/

Swiss Fibre Net AG
Herr Andreas Waber
Bundesgasse 26
3001 Bern
andreas.waber(at)swissfibrenet.ch
www.swissfibrenet.ch

Teleste Network Services SA
Herr Raphaël Beaud
Chaussée de Treycovagnes 10D
1400 Yverdon-les-Bains
+41 24 441 58 30
raphael.beaud(at)teleste.com
www.teleste.com

Teletrend AG
Frau Monika Himmelsbach
Alte Steinhauserstrasse 3
6330 Cham
+41 41 748 82 81
m.himmelsbach(at)teletrend.ch
www.teletrend.ch

tv factory AG
Herr Ramon Amat
Eggbühlstrasse 36
8050 Zürich
+41 43 521 62 00
amat(at)tvfactory.ch
www.tvfactory.ch

TV PLUS AG
Herr Pierino Signorell
Zürcherstrasse 59
8800 Thalwil
+41 44 455 61 25
pierino.signorell(at)tv-plus.tv
www.tv-plus.tv

Wavetech AG
Talstrasse 31
8808 Pfäffikon (SZ)
+41 44 508 47 47
info(at)wavetech.ch
www.wavetech.ch

WD comtec AG
Herr Fabian Schmid
C.F. Bally-Strasse 36
5012 Schönenwerd
+41 62 849 43 34
fabian.schmid(at)wdcomtec.ch
www.wdcomtec.ch

WISI, Wilhelm Sihn AG
Herr Arthur Frei
Hintermättelistrasse 9
5506 Mägenwil
+41 62 896 70 40
info(at)wisi.ch
www.wisi.ch

Worldwide Supply & Services
Herr Marald van den Berg
Zekeringstraat 17a
NL-1014BM Amsterdam
0031 20 808 5138
mvandenberg(at)worldwidesupply.net
www.worldwidesupply.net

xseed.works GmbH
Herr Gregor Eugster
General-Wille-Strasse 201
8706 Meilen
gregor.eugster(at)xseed.works
www.xseed.works

Zattoo AG
Baslerstrasse 60
8048 Zürich
0049 643 7717
jan(at)zattoo.com
www.zattoo.com

ZidaTech AG
Herr Daniel Zihlmann
Fabrikstrasse 9
4614 Hägendorf
+41 62 209 60 30
e-center(at)zidatech.ch
www.zidatech.ch

Finden Sie Ihr lokales Kommunikationsnetz

Netzsuche

Suche nach PLZ